KRETSMESTERE FOR PAR
1949 Heiring-Pronstad, Sortland Damebridgeklubb
Carl Paulsen-Jostein Lehn, Sortland
1950 L. Leknes-O. Vadseth, Stokmarknes
1951 L. Leknes-O. Vadseth, Stokmarknes
1952 J.J. Olaussen-B. Berntsen, Sigerfjord
1953 J.J. Olaussen.B. Berntsen, Sigerfjord
1954 Elnar Bårdsen-Jentoft Robertsen, Stokmarknes
1955 Syvertsen-Ã?degård, Andenes
1956 M. Erlandsen-J. Erlandsen, Sortland
1957 Leif Reppen-H. Benjaminsen, Stokmarknes
1958 Leif Reppen-Arthur Soløy, Stokmarknes
1959 J. Erlandsen-Lehn, Sortland
1960 O. Olsen-A. Maan, Andenes
1961 Leif Reppen-Jon Jacobsen, Stokmarknes
1962 Leif Reppen-Jon Jacobsen, Stokmarknes
1963 Erlandsen-Lehn, Sortland
1964 B. Mathisen-S. Vik,Sortland
1965 J. Erlandsen-B. Mathisen, Sortland
1966 Leif Reppen-Jon Jacobsen, Stokmarknes
1967 G. Syvertsen-E. Iversen, Andenes
1968 J. Erlandsen-J. Lehn, Sortland
1969 Leif Reppen-Jon Jacobsen, Stokmarknes
1970 J. Erlandsen-J. lehn, Sortland
1971 Leif Reppen-Jon Jacobsen, Stokmarknes
1972 Leif A. Iversen-O. Rydningen, Andenes
1973 Leif Reppen-Jon Jacobsen, Stokmarknes
1973 W. Wangsmo-R. Mæsel, Andenes
1974 Leif A. Iversen-O. Rydning, Andenes
1975 Leif A. Iversen-O. Rydning, Andenes
1976 Johs Pedersen-H. Johansen, Myre
1977 Leif A. Iversen-S. Gulheim, Andenes
1978 R. Iversen-H. Hansson, Andenes
1979 John Pedersen-Leif A. Iversen, Andenes
R. Ludviksen-R. Ludviksen, Andenes
Oddvar Berg-Paul Andresen, Andenes
1980 John Pedersen-Leif A. Iversen, Andenes
1981 L.O. Solheim-H. Johansen, Andenes
1982 Harry Johansen-John Pedersen, Andenes
1983 Håkon Bergsrud-John Jakobsen, Sortland
1984 Harry Johansen-John Pedersen, Andenes
1985 Robert Ludviksen-Inge Wold, Andenes
1986 Liv Pedersen-H. Henriksen, Myre
Harry Johansen-John Pedersen, Andenes
1987 Odd A. Strøm-Olav Ellingsen, Sortland
1988 Håkon Bersgrud-Svein R. Vestå, Sortland
1989 L.O. Solheim-Oddvar Berg, Andenes
1990 Randi Iversen-Harald Hansson, Andenes
1991 Ã?yvind Liland-Anders Johnsen, Straume
1992 Leif Iversen-Inge Wold, Andenes
1993 Harry Johansen-John Pedersen, Andenes
1994 Pål T. Fondevik-Sigve Smørdal, Stokmarknes
1995 Håkon Bergsrud-Gunnar Harr, Sortland
1996 Torbjørn Dragland-Trond E. Jentoftsen, Sortland
1997 Harry Johansen-John E. Pedersen, Andenes
1998 Sigve Smørdal-Pål T. Fondevik, Stokmarknes BK
1999 Sigve Smørdal-Pål T. Fondevik, Sortland BK
|